|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe F
|
Flora Manciet, Chelsea Mackenzie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) A
|
Jessica Watkins, Jessica Barclay
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Brodi Read, Kate Rydberg
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Johanna Way, Naomi Flood
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe A
|
Amity Campbell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth C
|
Alison Otoole, Matilda Sydenham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay KL
|
Kate Lister
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Cudgen Headland WHITE
|
Hannah Julius, Brea Bailey
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Wollongong SLSC |
North Wollongong A
|
Hayley Condron, Elyse Yardley
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly B
|
Stephanie Gosper, Sarah Knapman
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl A
|
Lauren Coltman, Kim Low
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe G
|
Kendall Loots, Jamie-lee Reynolds
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy RED
|
Lauren Mckie, Kelly Trim
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Britt Collie, Alyce Bennett
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Hayley Thomson, Rique Sharman
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Clair Tubby, Justine Gavranich
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly C
|
Emma Davey, Florence Epper
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh C
|
Briohny Spencer, Emmy-rose Curtis
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla C
|
Kelly Jury, Peta Scanlon
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Gemma Newbiggin, Ella Tanner
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe C
|
Hayley Bateup, Hannah Jacobsen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Amanda White, Katie Graham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Kristy Harris, Kristyl Smith
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kujukuri LC |
Kujukuri LC KUJUKURIA
|
Ayaka Ito, Mayo Nakasone
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe B
|
Melissa Benson, Carla Payne
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Alicia Marriott, Jacinta Marriott
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell A
|
Courtney Hancock, Bonnie Hancock
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Lisa Harper, Emma Delandre
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Elizabeth Pluimers, Brooke Fletcher
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe E
|
Amanda Hey, Sheree Merryfull
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra A
|
Samantha Johnston, Rebecca Creedy
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) D
|
Jessica Watkins, Ashlee Booker
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Brodie Moir, Kirsty Bowlay
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe D
|
Lucinda Pengelly, Kirsten Ulmer
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Allira Richardson, Jenny Parry
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe X
|
Hayley Mckinnon, Tahlia Ferguson
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|